This is a comprehensive list of law graduates and other contributors who have made a current-year gift (charitable gifts received since July 1, 2018 — the beginning of our 2018-2019 fiscal year). We are so thankful for the generous support of so many donors. Their support ensures our graduates are well prepared to be leaders in their professions and communities — without the burdensome educational debt that would prevent them from pursuing jobs that make sense for them and their families.

If your name has been inadvertently omitted or needs to be edited, please contact the Office of Advancement at 706-542-0148.

If you have not yet made a gift to support the School of Law, please contribute today. Click here for ways to make a gift.


Members of the 2018-2019 Leadership Circle

Name Law Class of Leadership Circle Level
Anonymous Platinum Founder
Anonymous 1988 Platinum Founder
Kathelen Van Blarcum Amos 1982 Platinum Founder
James R. Borders 1988 Platinum Founder
James E. Butler, Jr. 1977 Platinum Founder
Kimberly Cofer Harris 1992 Platinum Founder
Verner F. Chaffin 1942 Platinum Founder
B. Lynn Chastain 1984 Platinum Founder
Edgar B. Dunlap II 1974 Platinum Founder
James A. Dunlap, Jr. 1988 Platinum Founder
Michael L. Goldberg 1997 Platinum Founder
E. David Hart, Jr. 1980 Platinum Founder
Eleanor Dunlap Henderson 1976 Platinum Founder
Nancy Dunlap Johns Platinum Founder
W. Russell King 1974 Platinum Founder
Wyckliffe A. Knox, Jr. 1964 Platinum Founder
Joey M. Loudermilk 1978 Platinum Founder
Nancy Rafuse 1991 Platinum Founder
Joel O. Wooten 1975 Platinum Founder
Anonymous 1978 Platinum Sustainer
Elkin G. Alston Platinum Sustainer
R. Alex Crumbley 1966 Platinum Sustainer
Henry G. Garrard III 1971 Platinum Sustainer
John T. Glover, Jr. 1993 Platinum Sustainer
Thomas J. Harrold, Jr. 1969 Platinum Sustainer
Candice Cline Kenan Platinum Sustainer
Walter W. Mitchell 1960 Platinum Sustainer
John R. Parker, Jr. Platinum Sustainer
Kay Parker Platinum Sustainer
William P. Payne 1973 Platinum Sustainer
Michael N. Weathersby 1984 Platinum Sustainer
Risë J. Weathersby 1984 Platinum Sustainer
Eleanor Banister 1980 Gold Benefactor
James H. Blanchard 1965 Gold Benefactor
Elizabeth Brannen Chandler 1988 Gold Benefactor
C. Andrew Childers 1998 Gold Benefactor
Thomas C. Chubb III 1989 Gold Benefactor
Robert D. Howell 1998 Gold Benefactor
R. Dale Hughes 1986 Gold Benefactor
Ruth A. Knox 1978 Gold Benefactor
W. Pope Langdale III 1992 Gold Benefactor
Susan S. Lanigan Gold Benefactor
Susan S. Lanigan 1988 Gold Benefactor
Tyler M. Love 2009 Gold Benefactor
Mrs. Kenneth L. Millwood Gold Benefactor
Paul B. Murphy 1988 Gold Benefactor
Phaedra C. Parks 1998 Gold Benefactor
James W. Purcell 1976 Gold Benefactor
William M. Ray II 1990 Gold Benefactor
Eric L. Roden 2012 Gold Benefactor
Ryan A. Scates 2013 Gold Benefactor
Leigh McCranie Smith 1987 Gold Benefactor
Reginald R. Smith 1987 Gold Benefactor
Aravinth I. Siva Subramaniam 1988 Gold Benefactor
Shiyami M. Siva Subramaniam 1989 Gold Benefactor
E. Victoria Sweeny 1983 Gold Benefactor
Marlan B. Wilbanks 1986 Gold Benefactor
Carol Veatch Winthrop Gold Benefactor
Robert Winthrop II Gold Benefactor
Allen W. Yee 2003 Gold Benefactor
Jeffrey A. Zachman 2010 Gold Benefactor
Dean A. Adelman 1990 Silver Fellow
Thomas M. Barry Silver Fellow
Julia Lynch Bassett 1992 Silver Fellow
W. Randall Bassett 1992 Silver Fellow
David B. Bell 1977 Silver Fellow
Charles J. Bethel 2001 Silver Fellow
Emmet J. Bondurant II 1960 Silver Fellow
Jesse G. Bowles III 1974 Silver Fellow
Valerie Caproni 1979 Silver Fellow
Ronald S. Cooper 1969 Silver Fellow
Betsy C. Cox 1980 Silver Fellow
C. Michael Evert, Jr. 1983 Silver Fellow
David H. Flint Silver Fellow
Joseph A. Fried 1993 Silver Fellow
Gardiner W. Garrard, Jr. 1968 Silver Fellow
Henry B. Harris III 1980 Silver Fellow
J. (Jay) Rene’ Hawkins, Jr. 1978 Silver Fellow
Nina Hellerstein Silver Fellow
Walter Hellerstein Silver Fellow
I. Gregory Hodges 1981 Silver Fellow
Howell Hollis III 1974 Silver Fellow
Charles A. Hunnicutt 1975 Silver Fellow
Stephanie Yancey Hunter 1988 Silver Fellow
C. Read Morton, Jr. 1973 Silver Fellow
Elizabeth Ann Murphy 2010 Silver Fellow
Kevin P. Murphy 2010 Silver Fellow
Michael T. Rafi 2011 Silver Fellow
Dudley C. Reynolds 1978 Silver Fellow
Ryan Schneider 1995 Silver Fellow
Gordon A. Smith 1978 Silver Fellow
Audrey Boone Tillman 1989 Silver Fellow
Jennifer B. Tourial 1994 Silver Fellow
Susan C. Waltman Silver Fellow
Wiley A. Wasden III 1984 Silver Fellow
Don L. Waters 1978 Silver Fellow
Anonymous Bronze Partner
Mildred A. Bennett 1997 Bronze Partner
Mrs. Jerry B. Blackstock Bronze Partner
Natalie Bley 1980 Bronze Partner
Michael J. Bowers 1974 Bronze Partner
Rikard L. Bridges 1977 Bronze Partner
George H. Carley 1962 Bronze Partner
Thomas S. Chambless 1968 Bronze Partner
William A. Clineburg, Jr. 1970 Bronze Partner
Santhia L. Curtis 1991 Bronze Partner
Cheryl F. Custer 1986 Bronze Partner
William V. Custer IV 1986 Bronze Partner
George W. Darden III 1967 Bronze Partner
J. Anderson Davis 1984 Bronze Partner
Kathy Kraft Dorough 1986 Bronze Partner
J. Michael Dover 1969 Bronze Partner
Philip F. Etheridge 1966 Bronze Partner
Gregory A. Garcia 1980 Bronze Partner
David K. Ginn 1971 Bronze Partner
David F. Golden 1984 Bronze Partner
Robert P. Hein 1977 Bronze Partner
Susan Cramer Herring 1983 Bronze Partner
Wade W. Herring II 1983 Bronze Partner
Edward Hine, Jr. Bronze Partner
Sarah M. Hoagland 2003 Bronze Partner
W. Byron Hurley 1989 Bronze Partner
Kate L. Jensen 2010 Bronze Partner
Steve C. Jones 1987 Bronze Partner
Robert S. Kahn 1983 Bronze Partner
Janet Fuller King 1980 Bronze Partner
Carol P. Kurtz Bronze Partner
Paul M. Kurtz Bronze Partner
Eleanor Crosby Lanier Bronze Partner
Joseph S. Miller Bronze Partner
Joseph Ozmer 1997 Bronze Partner
Alexander W. Patterson Bronze Partner
Mrs. Janet Patterson and Mr. Alexander Patterson Bronze Partner
John C. Patton 1996 Bronze Partner
Albert M. Pickett 1965 Bronze Partner
Emily Robinson Bronze Partner
Pete Robinson Bronze Partner
Brian E. Satisky Bronze Partner
Shelly O. Satisky Bronze Partner
J.D. Smith 1971 Bronze Partner
Benjamin J. Vinson 2002 Bronze Partner
Phillip D. Wilkins 1985 Bronze Partner
Traci A. Woodward Bronze Partner
Anonymous 1998 Bronze Associate
Luis A. Aguilar 1979 Bronze Associate
Bisa F. Ajanaku 2006 Bronze Associate
Wm. Morgan Akin 1974 Bronze Associate
John M. Allan 1987 Bronze Associate
Bridget Bagley 1980 Bronze Associate
H. Michael Bagley 1980 Bronze Associate
Frank Beacham 2001 Bronze Associate
Keith D. Bodoh 1995 Bronze Associate
Charles H. Brown 1963 Bronze Associate
A. Trevor Buhr 2017 Bronze Associate
Patricia A. Cain 1974 Bronze Associate
Mary Carlson Bronze Associate
Ronald L. Carlson Bronze Associate
John M. Carlton, Jr. 1974 Bronze Associate
Gretchen A. Cobb Bronze Associate
James W. & Gretchen D'Huyvetter Cobb Bronze Associate
Walter N. Cohen 1975 Bronze Associate
Jenny Coleman Bronze Associate
J. David Dantzler, Jr. 1981 Bronze Associate
Robert C. Davis III 1999 Bronze Associate
Richard H. Deane, Jr. 1977 Bronze Associate
Joseph W. Dent 1991 Bronze Associate
Daniel S. Digby 1989 Bronze Associate
John L. Douglas 1977 Bronze Associate
Thomas M. Duffy 1986 Bronze Associate
Amity Hough Farrar 2001 Bronze Associate
Stephen E. Franzén 1979 Bronze Associate
Therese Glisson Franzén 1980 Bronze Associate
Joseph M. Freeman 1979 Bronze Associate
Ryan L. Giles 2018 Bronze Associate
Kevin Gooch 2004 Bronze Associate
F. Edwin Hallman, Jr. 1971 Bronze Associate
Phillip L. Hartley 1979 Bronze Associate
J. Jeffrey Helms, Jr. 1986 Bronze Associate
Cathy Harris Helms 1986 Bronze Associate
Anna White Howard 2010 Bronze Associate
John P. Jett 2008 Bronze Associate
M. Preston Jones 2007 Bronze Associate
Stanley S. Jones, Jr. 1977 Bronze Associate
Thomas E. Jones, Jr. 1974 Bronze Associate
Theodore W. Kassinger 1978 Bronze Associate
Paul V. Kilpatrick, Jr. 1965 Bronze Associate
Mary Sellers Kirby 1997 Bronze Associate
Richard Kopelman 1987 Bronze Associate
Terry Smith Labat 1976 Bronze Associate
Anne Templeton LaMalva 1990 Bronze Associate
David A. LaMalva 1989 Bronze Associate
Ellen Brown Landers 1991 Bronze Associate
Jeffrey Y. Lewis 1982 Bronze Associate
Hong Liu 1995 Bronze Associate
Frank G. Lumpkin III Bronze Associate
Ronald E. Mabra 2004 Bronze Associate
C. Bradford Marsh 1984 Bronze Associate
E. Crawford McDonald 1964 Bronze Associate
James M. McGee 1998 Bronze Associate
H. Allen Moye 1973 Bronze Associate
John S. Noell, Jr. 1965 Bronze Associate
William U. Norwood 1967 Bronze Associate
C. Randall Nuckolls 1977 Bronze Associate
Charles E. Orck 1975 Bronze Associate
Kristie Edenfield Piasta 2005 Bronze Associate
Andrew A. Pinson 2011 Bronze Associate
Thomas O. Pryor 2013 Bronze Associate
John W. Ray Jr. 1990 Bronze Associate
Tracy L. Rhodes 2005 Bronze Associate
J. David Roper 1973 Bronze Associate
Mark J. Rozman 1995 Bronze Associate
Julia Willcox Lumpkin Sando 1990 Bronze Associate
Christine M. Scartz 1994 Bronze Associate
Ted M. Scartz 1995 Bronze Associate
Jonathan G. Sedon 2007 Bronze Associate
William W. Shearouse, Jr. 1973 Bronze Associate
David E. Shipley Bronze Associate
Rodney S. Shockley 1989 Bronze Associate
Alina A. Singer 2008 Bronze Associate
Nathaniel G. Slaughter III 1969 Bronze Associate
Caryl Greenberg Smith 1982 Bronze Associate
E. Kendrick Smith 1981 Bronze Associate
M. Brandon Smith 2004 Bronze Associate
Russell L. Smith 1972 Bronze Associate
Charles T. Staples 1971 Bronze Associate
Grant T. Stein 1981 Bronze Associate
Janet McGrew Stein 1980 Bronze Associate
J. Steven Stewart 1977 Bronze Associate
Alice Henderson Strachan 2010 Bronze Associate
Kevin E. Strachan 2010 Bronze Associate
William G. Tanner 1965 Bronze Associate
C. Sammy Thomas 1975 Bronze Associate
Allison Elmore Thornton 1992 Bronze Associate
Steven R. Thornton 1992 Bronze Associate
Richard G. Tisinger 1965 Bronze Associate
David L. Turner 1988 Bronze Associate
Martha Deedy Turner 1989 Bronze Associate
Frederick L. Warren III 1981 Bronze Associate
Robert B. Wedge 1972 Bronze Associate
Amy Lloyd Weisbecker 1991 Bronze Associate
Paul L. Weisbecker 1991 Bronze Associate
Richard A. Wilhelm 1982 Bronze Associate
Rhys T. Wilson 1979 Bronze Associate
C. Knox Withers 2005 Bronze Associate
Valinda Barrett Wolfert 1984 Bronze Associate

Additional 2018-2019 Donors

Name Law Class of Recognition Level
Anonymous 1971 Dean's Council
Anonymous 2016 Dean's Council
Elizabeth P. Alsobrook Dean's Council
Elizabeth P. Alsobrook Dean's Council
Allan G. Altera 1994 Dean's Council
Barbara Burgess Altera 1994 Dean's Council
Shereen Arent Dean's Council
Allie Edwards Armistead 1982 Dean's Council
Stephanie Friese Aron 1999 Dean's Council
Paul J. Atelsek 1992 Dean's Council
June Ball Dean's Council
Rupert M. & Susan J. Barkoff Dean's Council
Susan J. Barkoff Dean's Council
Roy E. Barnes 1972 Dean's Council
J. Richard Barnett 1986 Dean's Council
Brandon M. Barron 1999 Dean's Council
Michael J. Barry Dean's Council
Ernest L. Beaton 2008 Dean's Council
Theresa Davis Beaton 2010 Dean's Council
Paul R. Bennett 1983 Dean's Council
Robert L. Berry, Jr. 1973 Dean's Council
Gary B. Blasingame 1961 Dean's Council
Ruth Bourquin Dean's Council
Thomas L. Bower III 1977 Dean's Council
David Brackett Dean's Council
Dana F. Braun 1978 Dean's Council
John M. Breen 1986 Dean's Council
M. Gino Brogdon, Jr. 2011 Dean's Council
Michael L. Brown 1994 Dean's Council
Carey Schneeweiss Busen 2007 Dean's Council
Herman S. Caldwell, Jr. 1970 Dean's Council
Marcus B. Calhoun, Jr. 1972 Dean's Council
Maureen T. Callahan 1988 Dean's Council
Clark E. Candler 1981 Dean's Council
Teresa Atkinson Candler 1981 Dean's Council
Hunter B. Carpenter 2015 Dean's Council
Kellie R. Casey 1990 Dean's Council
Andrew S. Chamberlin 1990 Dean's Council
Alexander A. Chambers 1994 Dean's Council
Matthew S. Chambers 2008 Dean's Council
Robert W. Chasteen, Jr. 1969 Dean's Council
John T. Chesser III 1986 Dean's Council
Lori Torgerson Chesser 1987 Dean's Council
William T. Clark 1988 Dean's Council
Carol J. Cleveland Dean's Council
John R. Cleveland 1974 Dean's Council
Kevin & Carol Cleveland Dean's Council
John L. Coalson, Jr. 1977 Dean's Council
Harlan G. Cohen Dean's Council
Gregg J. Conley 2014 Dean's Council
C. Caleb Connor 2006 Dean's Council
John T. Cook 1985 Dean's Council
Traci Green Courville 1991 Dean's Council
Ertharin Cousin 1982 Dean's Council
Richard E. Currie 1980 Dean's Council
Hugh M. Davenport 1979 Dean's Council
Jan Meadows Davidson 1986 Dean's Council
Clement C. Doyle 1999 Dean's Council
Michael M. Duclos 1993 Dean's Council
Joanna W. Eaton Dean's Council
Thomas A. Eaton Dean's Council
Bruce B. Edwards, Jr. 1985 Dean's Council
Jonathan M. Engram 1983 Dean's Council
Sarah C. Engram Dean's Council
B.J. Erb, M.D. & Bruce I. Crabtree III Dean's Council
Ellen Thompson Evancho 1984 Dean's Council
Larry K. Evans 1983 Dean's Council
Brent J. Fields 1992 Dean's Council
Laurie A. Fowler 1983 Dean's Council
Laura Langford Frick 1990 Dean's Council
David H. Gambrell Dean's Council
Joseph M. Gannam 1984 Dean's Council
Jeanine Gibbs Garvie 1996 Dean's Council
Steven P. Gilliam 1974 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Dallas Gobeil 1995 Dean's Council
Arthur K. Goto 1972 Dean's Council
Maureen M. Gottfried 1986 Dean's Council
Elizabeth M. Grant 1994 Dean's Council
Loring A. Gray, Jr. 1976 Dean's Council
Greg E. Gregory III 1973 Dean's Council
Bradley W. Grout 1997 Dean's Council
Megan Webb Grout 1997 Dean's Council
E. Gail Gunnells 1988 Dean's Council
John W. Hackney 2009 Dean's Council
Ashley A. Halfman 2002 Dean's Council
Matthew I. Hall Dean's Council
V. Nathaniel Hansford 1968 Dean's Council
Debra C. Harden Dean's Council
Mr. & Mrs. Jodie Harden Dean's Council
Florence E. Harmon 1988 Dean's Council
Louis E. Harper III 2011 Dean's Council
Mary Catherine Moore Harper 2011 Dean's Council
Mr. & Mrs. Roy V. Harris, Jr. Dean's Council
Daniel P. Hart 2004 Dean's Council
Steven F. Hauser 1982 Dean's Council
Justin H. Hayes 1998 Dean's Council
Karen H'Doubler Dean's Council
Peter B. H'Doubler Jr. Dean's Council
Jeremy T. Headrick Dean's Council
Jessica L. Heywood 1997 Dean's Council
Hollister A. Hill 1988 Dean's Council
P. Harris Hines Dean's Council
Kenneth B. Hodges III 1991 Dean's Council
Thomas C. Holcomb 1976 Dean's Council
Gregory G. Holland 1992 Dean's Council
Foy S. Horne, Jr. 1967 Dean's Council
David E. Howard 2002 Dean's Council
Justin R. Howard 1999 Dean's Council
Neal H. Howard 1991 Dean's Council
Howard W. Indermark 1993 Dean's Council
Kristen Jones Indermark 1993 Dean's Council
E. Michael Ingram 1976 Dean's Council
Crystal M. Johnson 2013 Dean's Council
Francys Johnson 2004 Dean's Council
Frederick A. Johnson 1979 Dean's Council
Walter E. Johnson 1985 Dean's Council
Janet Gardner Kemp Dean's Council
Janet Gardner Kemp Dean's Council
M. Todd King 1995 Dean's Council
William Henry Kitchens 1973 Dean's Council
Edward B. Krugman 1979 Dean's Council
Caroline Castle Laney 2004 Dean's Council
Andrew J. Lavoie 2009 Dean's Council
Michael E. Leavey 2003 Dean's Council
Jeong-Hwa Lee 1996 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Weeks Leonard 1999 Dean's Council
Morton P. Levine 1953 Dean's Council
Martin A. Levinson 2004 Dean's Council
Hillary Kinsey Lukacs 2015 Dean's Council
Jerrod M. Lukacs 2014 Dean's Council
Rollin E. Mallernee II 1971 Dean's Council
Ravi Mannam 1996 Dean's Council
Thomas H. Manning 1988 Dean's Council
Nancy Reeves Mansfield 1978 Dean's Council
Melanie L. Marks 1984 Dean's Council
Edward A. Marshall 2002 Dean's Council
Roger J. Martinson 1958 Dean's Council
Keith A. Mauriello 2002 Dean's Council
Barbara Mendel Mayden 1976 Dean's Council
Janice A. Mays 1976 Dean's Council
Robert L. McCorkle 2002 Dean's Council
Hall F. McKinley III 1981 Dean's Council
H. Arthur McLane 1964 Dean's Council
James W. McPhillips 2009 Dean's Council
Dana B. Miles 1980 Dean's Council
Jennifer Campbell Mock 2007 Dean's Council
William D. Montgomery 1970 Dean's Council
Carol Ellis Morgan 1979 Dean's Council
Jessica C. Morris 2007 Dean's Council
Michael A. Morris 1979 Dean's Council
Harold L. Murphy 1949 Dean's Council
Lesly Gaynor Murray 1977 Dean's Council
Tiana Scogin Mykkeltvedt 2003 Dean's Council
J. Kennard Neal 1984 Dean's Council
Pamela NeSmith Dean's Council
William H. NeSmith Jr. Dean's Council
Prince N. Njoku 2010 Dean's Council
Philip W. Norwood 1975 Dean's Council
Coleman A. Nutter 1978 Dean's Council
Richard L. Ormand 1972 Dean's Council
J. Steven Parker 1986 Dean's Council
Stephanie E. Parker Dean's Council
David Partlett Dean's Council
Emily C. Peterson 2014 Dean's Council
Lauren Bush Petron 2002 Dean's Council
Emilie Koers Petrovich 1990 Dean's Council
Stephen C. Petrovich 1991 Dean's Council
Zeenat A. Phophalia 2004 Dean's Council
Noah H. Pines Dean's Council
Shalanna L. Pirtle 2007 Dean's Council
Efrain A. "Sonny" Poloche 2008 Dean's Council
B. Warren Pope 1998 Dean's Council
Lula Pittman Post Dean's Council
Gerald L. Pouncey, Jr. 1985 Dean's Council
Alan F. Pryor 2013 Dean's Council
Allison Will Pryor 2013 Dean's Council
Celia Patrick Quillian 1988 Dean's Council
Henry M. Quillian III 1988 Dean's Council
Christine P. Ragland Dean's Council
William M. Ragland, Jr. Dean's Council
Meredith Bunn Redwine 2004 Dean's Council
James K. Reed 1995 Dean's Council
Gates T. Richards 1964 Dean's Council
Rebecca Crumrine Rieder 2001 Dean's Council
Tina Shadix Roddenbery 1987 Dean's Council
Randi Shanley Rooney 1987 Dean's Council
Gregory L. Roseboro 1987 Dean's Council
Alan T. Rosselot 1995 Dean's Council
Alan F. Rothschild, Jr. 1985 Dean's Council
Dean W. Russell 1987 Dean's Council
Philip W. Savrin Dean's Council
Laura Marshall Schepis 1997 Dean's Council
P. Charles Scholle 1995 Dean's Council
Robert I. Schramm 1966 Dean's Council
Kathryn Morgan Scully 2012 Dean's Council
Amanda Seals Bersinger 2012 Dean's Council
Richard L. Shackelford 1979 Dean's Council
Jingshi Shi 2015 Dean's Council
Ann Adams Shuler 1980 Dean's Council
Katherine Rutledge Silver 2009 Dean's Council
M.T. Simmons, Jr. 1960 Dean's Council
Harrison A. Smith Dean's Council
Philip C. Smith 1979 Dean's Council
Putnam C. Smith 1988 Dean's Council
Sarah Smith 2015 Dean's Council
Stephen E.B. Smith 1991 Dean's Council
Steven W. Smith 1982 Dean's Council
W. Alex Smith 2015 Dean's Council
Angelia J. Solomon 1988 Dean's Council
Steven P. Solow Dean's Council
Glenn L. Spencer 1993 Dean's Council
Lawton E. Stephens 1981 Dean's Council
Jeffrey L. Stern 2004 Dean's Council
Therese M. Stewart Dean's Council
Jay L. Strongwater 1977 Dean's Council
Danny C. Tate, Sr. 1969 Dean's Council
Ansley Bell Threlkeld 2001 Dean's Council
Paul H. Threlkeld 2001 Dean's Council
Daniel B. Tilley 2009 Dean's Council
Trey Tompkins 1994 Dean's Council
Howard E. Turner 1968 Dean's Council
Christopher P. Twyman 1999 Dean's Council
Manoj S. "Sachin" Varghese 2009 Dean's Council
Jennifer Moore Vaughan 1991 Dean's Council
Keith W. Vaughan 1975 Dean's Council
Julie M. Wade 2000 Dean's Council
Josh B. Wages 1998 Dean's Council
Amanda M. Waide 2011 Dean's Council
Larry Walker 1965 Dean's Council
Tony Waller 1993 Dean's Council
Kristin Chappell Waller 2003 Dean's Council
Alysa J. Ward 1998 Dean's Council
Matthew P. Warenzak 2006 Dean's Council
John L. Watkins 1982 Dean's Council
Camilla E. Watson Dean's Council
Rory A. Weeks 2013 Dean's Council
Rhett White 2005 Dean's Council
Joe D. Whitley 1975 Dean's Council
Douglas Whitney Dean's Council
Stacy Berkowitz Williams 1998 Dean's Council
Terry E. Williams 1987 Dean's Council
Andrew C. Wills 2014 Dean's Council
Lawrence Winsor 2013 Dean's Council
Gwen Y. Wood Dean's Council
R. Barry Wood Dean's Council
Kimberly Logue Woodland 1984 Dean's Council
Leslie Horne 2008 Dean's Council
Laura E. Woodson 1990 Dean's Council
Karen Jenkins Young 1985 Dean's Council
Anonymous 2008 Advocate
Gregory A. Adams 1984 Advocate
William A. Aileo 1974 Advocate
Ashley P. Alderman 2006 Advocate
Jason S. Alloy 2003 Advocate
Lee Ann Sparks Anand 1997 Advocate
Christopher T. Anderson 1994 Advocate
Timothy J. Armstrong 1970 Advocate
Donald J. Aronin 1981 Advocate
Douglas G. Ashworth 1987 Advocate
C. King Askew 1971 Advocate
Robert B. Baker, Jr. 1983 Advocate
Fletcher N. Baldwin, Jr. 1961 Advocate
Henry B. Bargeron 1983 Advocate
Wilson G. Barmeyer 2006 Advocate
William P. Bartles 1978 Advocate
Elizabeth D. Barwick 2016 Advocate
Sandra Mayer Baumwald 1983 Advocate
Julia Rankin Baun 1987 Advocate
Amanda C. Baxter 2000 Advocate
Marcus B. Bergh, Jr. 1969 Advocate
James E. Bethel 1977 Advocate
Joe C. Bishop 1982 Advocate
Charles G. Biskobing 2009 Advocate
William H. Blalock, Jr. 1969 Advocate
James D. Blitch IV 1996 Advocate
Clarence D. Blount 1950 Advocate
Susan V. Boleyn 1976 Advocate
Brennan W. Bolt 2002 Advocate
Melissa D. Bolton 1999 Advocate
Scott W. Bowker 1981 Advocate
William T. Boyett 1969 Advocate
William T. Bozin 2010 Advocate
E. Thomas Branch, Jr. 1979 Advocate
Jerome Braun 1971 Advocate
Deirdre A. Brekke 1984 Advocate
Dustin T. Brown 2002 Advocate
W. Joseph Bruckner 1969 Advocate
Denice Sayers Burch 1995 Advocate
Edward D. Burch, Jr. 1995 Advocate
S. Kendall Butterworth 1994 Advocate
Scott D. Cahalan 1994 Advocate
Ian P. Calhoun 2013 Advocate
Theodore T. Carellas 1984 Advocate
Benjamin R. Carlsen 2009 Advocate
Beverly Peters Carson 2006 Advocate
Geoffrey V. Carson 2006 Advocate
H. Sanders Carter, Jr. 1967 Advocate
W. Bradley Carver 1999 Advocate
Steven Chanenson Advocate
Shawn S. Chang 2014 Advocate
Benjamin W. Cheesbro 2010 Advocate
Rishi P. Chhatwal 2011 Advocate
Ellen R. Clarke 2014 Advocate
J. Thomas Clarkson 2011 Advocate
Rebecca Fackler Clarkson 2011 Advocate
Bruce D. Cohen 1990 Advocate
Jason B. Cohen 2002 Advocate
Michael J. Cohen 1972 Advocate
William C. Collins, Jr. 1990 Advocate
David Michael Conner 1995 Advocate
Oscar T. Cook Jr. 1970 Advocate
N. Jackson Cotney, Jr. 1981 Advocate
McCarthy Crenshaw, Jr. 1972 Advocate
C. Celeste Creswell 1996 Advocate
Luther C. Curtis 1971 Advocate
Robert J. Curylo 2010 Advocate
Eugene W. Dabbs IV 1974 Advocate
E. Purnell Davis II 1962 Advocate
Lynne Boylston Davis 1988 Advocate
Wesley L. Deaton 1998 Advocate
Andrew H. Dekle 2010 Advocate
Steven S. DeLong Advocate
Mark T. Dietrichs 1981 Advocate
Brandon D. Dixon 2013 Advocate
Kelsey Donnalley 2013 Advocate
David B. Dove 2014 Advocate
J. Griffin Doyle 1979 Advocate
Donald J. Ellis 1973 Advocate
Amanda Eaton Ferrelle 2004 Advocate
John R. Ferrelle, Jr. 2004 Advocate
Lowell S. Fine 1968 Advocate
John J. Fitzpatrick, Jr. 1974 Advocate
Adam J. Fitzsimmons 2014 Advocate
Robert L. Fortson 2005 Advocate
R. Jason Fowler 2005 Advocate
Joseph G. Francis, Jr. 1976 Advocate
Delia Gervin Frazier 2009 Advocate
Stanley A. Freeman Advocate
Kimberly K. Frye 1996 Advocate
James L. Gale 1974 Advocate
Sidney A. Gelernter 1987 Advocate
Michael G. Geoffroy 2001 Advocate
H. Emily George 1978 Advocate
James P. Gerard 1981 Advocate
Laura Glass-Hess 2007 Advocate
Corey Goerdt 2015 Advocate
Andrew E. Goldner 2002 Advocate
Stephen S. Goss 1986 Advocate
Henry D. Green, Jr. 1978 Advocate
Stephen F. Greenberg 1975 Advocate
Robert D. Griest 2013 Advocate
Patricia G. Griffith 1982 Advocate
David C. Hagaman 1973 Advocate
Mace Flournoy Hall 1992 Advocate
Warren R. Hall, Jr. 1992 Advocate
David A. Handley 1958 Advocate
Gerald F. Handley 1965 Advocate
Tommy R. Hankinson 1973 Advocate
William D. Harvard 1982 Advocate
Thomas L. Hayslett III 1997 Advocate
Elizabeth Horky Hill 1996 Advocate
G. Graham Holden 1988 Advocate
Edward M. Hughes 1977 Advocate
Fredrick W. Huszagh Advocate
Sandi Huszagh Advocate
Tanner D. Ivie 2011 Advocate
Gregg M. Jacobson 2015 Advocate
Robert W. Jacques 2012 Advocate
Kwende B. Jones 2001 Advocate
Dow N. Kirkpatrick II 1969 Advocate
Charlotte Clark Knight 1988 Advocate
Caroline Knox Anderson 2008 Advocate
Cecil C. Kramer 1999 Advocate
George H. Kreeger 1966 Advocate
Allen L. Lacey, Jr. 1984 Advocate
Brian E. Lake 2013 Advocate
Thomas P. Lauth III 1988 Advocate
Jahnisa Tate Loadholt 2009 Advocate
David T. Lock 1981 Advocate
Hubert C. Lovein, Jr. 1971 Advocate
Allison Hamil 2016 Advocate
J. Rodgers Lunsford III 1972 Advocate
James E. Mahar, Jr. 1974 Advocate
Nikolai Makarenko, Jr. 1989 Advocate
John B. Manly 2008 Advocate
Megan Usher Manly 2008 Advocate
David L. Marshall 1974 Advocate
Kent Mason Advocate
Jeanna M. Mastrodicasa 1995 Advocate
William Mathis, Jr. Advocate
Walter B. McClelland 1971 Advocate
Heather A. McLeod 1992 Advocate
Colin A. McRae 1999 Advocate
T. Penn McWhorter 1958 Advocate
Steven T. Minor 1992 Advocate
Gerald L. Mize, Jr. 1984 Advocate
William T. Moore, Jr. 1964 Advocate
Stephen B. Moseley 1998 Advocate
George E. Mudter, Jr. 1972 Advocate
Tracey A. Napier 1998 Advocate
Sherry V. Neal 1999 Advocate
Kerry Fleming Nelson 2000 Advocate
Russell G. Nelson 2000 Advocate
Katherine Campbell Newell 2007 Advocate
Joanna Smith Nijem 2007 Advocate
Daniel J. Noice 2012 Advocate
Daniel O'Day Jr. Advocate
Keith M. Oelke 1978 Advocate
Brandon A. Oren 1989 Advocate
E. Wycliffe Orr, Jr. 2003 Advocate
Martha M. Pearson 1979 Advocate
Christopher E. Penna 1983 Advocate
Benjamin M. Perkins 2004 Advocate
Sally Haskell Perkins 2004 Advocate
William A. Pierce 1976 Advocate
Holly A. Pierson 1996 Advocate
Thomas D. Powell 2014 Advocate
Victoria A. Powell 2014 Advocate
Dov Preminger 2015 Advocate
Benjamin H. Pruett 1988 Advocate
Molly D. Pruett 1988 Advocate
Katherine J. Racz 2013 Advocate
Daniel A. Ragland 1988 Advocate
Thomas C. Rawlings Sr. 1992 Advocate
Ronald H. Rentz 1972 Advocate
Amanda D. Roberts 2015 Advocate
Cameron Roberts 2015 Advocate
W. Thomas Roberts, Jr. 1954 Advocate
Sharon Rosenberg Advocate
J. Russell Ross 1981 Advocate
Thomas C. Rowsey 1991 Advocate
Ashley Royal 1974 Advocate
Catherine A. Ryan 2002 Advocate
Aimee Pickett Sanders 2008 Advocate
Andrew N. Saul 2016 Advocate
Alexander W. Scherr Advocate
Kristofer R. Schleicher 1990 Advocate
William G. Scrantom, Jr. 1955 Advocate
William J. Self II 1974 Advocate
Shelley A. Senterfitt 2000 Advocate
L. Joseph Shaheen, Jr. 1975 Advocate
Stanton J. Shapiro 1976 Advocate
Janice Chandler Sharp 1987 Advocate
Ann E. Sherline 1992 Advocate
Warren Shulman 1966 Advocate
Jessica F. Lang 2007 Advocate
Teri A. Simmons 1989 Advocate
E. Grace Simms 2018 Advocate
William J. Sizemore, Jr. 1990 Advocate
J. Leonard Skiles 1968 Advocate
Kimley Johnson Skotzko 1977 Advocate
David A. Smith 1983 Advocate
Donald D. Smith 1958 Advocate
Donna H. Smith Advocate
James C. Smith Advocate
Frances W. Sommerville Advocate
James A. Sommerville Advocate
Anonymous 2017 Supporter
William F. Sparks 1988 Advocate
Mary E. Staley 1978 Advocate
Greg Steele 2016 Advocate
Robert R. Stubbs 1975 Advocate
Michael Sullivan 2015 Advocate
Leah Fallin Sumner 1984 Advocate
Michael E. Sumner 1984 Advocate
Daniel B. Swaja 2006 Advocate
Charles R. Swartz 1968 Advocate
Monika M. Dobbs 2011 Advocate
Molly K. Talley 1998 Advocate
Robert S. Thompson 1992 Advocate
Alicia A. Timm 2004 Advocate
J. Cameron Tribble 2007 Advocate
Taylor Chamberlin Tribble 2006 Advocate
David E. Tuszynski 1981 Advocate
Sarah Wagnon 2016 Advocate
Donald F. Walton 1974 Advocate
Emily Cook Ward 2013 Advocate
Woodrow W. Ware III 2006 Advocate
W. Byrd Warlick 1965 Advocate
John T. Wasdin 1960 Advocate
Kirk W. Watkins 1975 Advocate
James M. Weathersby 2001 Advocate
George M. Weaver 1975 Advocate
Robert L. Welch 1989 Advocate
Michael B.T. Wilkes 1976 Advocate
Kelsie Willett 2016 Advocate
James M. Wilson, Jr. 1991 Advocate
Daniel S. Wright 1999 Advocate
Lijun Yang 1998 Advocate
Alison Van Lear 2000 Advocate
Matthew S. Yungwirth 2000 Advocate
Gordon R. Zeese 1972 Advocate
Barry L. Zimmerman 1975 Advocate
Anonymous 2016 Supporter
Anonymous 2016 Supporter
Anonymous 2017 Supporter
H. Stephen Abernathy 1975 Supporter
Kizmet Smith Adams 1989 Supporter
Julie E. Adkins 2010 Supporter
Sarah E. Akinosho 2016 Supporter
Charles A. Allen 1982 Supporter
Diane M. Amann Supporter
Jennifer Greene Ammons 1994 Supporter
Stephen C. Andrews 1983 Supporter
Jason R. Archambeau 1973 Supporter
Sarah McMahon 2015 Supporter
Emaly Norcott Arndt 2013 Supporter
Patrick N. Arndt 2008 Supporter
Lee S. Atkinson 2005 Supporter
Lucy Rankin Atkinson 2007 Supporter
Deborah A. Ausburn 1986 Supporter
John B. A. Ayoub 1999 Supporter
S. Carol Baird 1979 Supporter
Andrea D. Baker 2014 Supporter
Gary A. Baker Supporter
Mercedes G. Ball 2009 Supporter
Scott A. Ball 1993 Supporter
David E. Barrett 1980 Supporter
Susan D. Barrett 1991 Supporter
Robert W. Barton 1994 Supporter
Timothy C. Batten, Sr. 1984 Supporter
Charles C. Benedict 1965 Supporter
William T. Bennett III 1974 Supporter
James M. Benton 1973 Supporter
Terrell W. Benton, Jr. 1963 Supporter
Danielle S. Berenson 2018 Supporter
Neil A. Besse 1996 Supporter
Brian D. Bodker 1983 Supporter
Betty M. Bonnett Supporter
L. William Bonnett Supporter
Richard R. Boorman 2013 Supporter
Curtis R. Boren 1976 Supporter
Amitabha Bose 2004 Supporter
Jean-Paul Boulee 1996 Supporter
M. Cristina Bouton 2006 Supporter
Amy Smith Boyer 1997 Supporter
Emily Hart Cobb Breece 2010 Supporter
Vicki Vaughan Breman 1983 Supporter
Michael J. Breslin 2005 Supporter
Jennifer Berger Brown 2005 Supporter
Alex Brown 2015 Supporter
J. David Burroughs 1974 Supporter
Edwin R. Byck 1991 Supporter
Jeffrey A. Calabrese 2003 Supporter
Melissa Farmer Calabrese 2003 Supporter
Thomas D. Calkins 1990 Supporter
Dorsey R. Carson, Jr. 1996 Supporter
Barbara Daenner Carswell 1991 Supporter
Matthew E. Carswell 1992 Supporter
Jason J. Carter 2004 Supporter
Michael R. Casper 1972 Supporter
J. Wickliffe Cauthorn 2011 Supporter
Jeffery W. Cavender 1993 Supporter
Mr. & Mrs. Carlile M. Chambers Supporter
Mary Chambers Supporter
Gerard M. Chapman 1978 Supporter
Margaret LaConte Chapura 1997 Supporter
Wayne Charles 2008 Supporter
Ronald F. Chicken 2017 Supporter
Brad Chynoweth 2013 Supporter
Alicia Coleman Crenshaw 1999 Supporter
Neal L. Conner, Jr. 1968 Supporter
Alan A. Cook 1984 Supporter
B. Thomas Cook, Jr. 1971 Supporter
Steven A. Cornelison 1980 Supporter
Emily Cox 2017 Supporter
Jan Margaret Rogers Craig 2013 Supporter
Jill A. Crandall Supporter
Shellea D. Crochet 2017 Supporter
J. Dickey Crosby 1964 Supporter
Luis Cruz 1979 Supporter
Justin A. Danner 2006 Supporter
J. Michael Davis 1982 Supporter
Michelle Davis 2015 Supporter
Jason A. Dean 1999 Supporter
Michael D. Deariso 2012 Supporter
Gregory O. DeBacker 2012 Supporter
Kimberly Bourroughs Debrow 2007 Supporter
Mary C. DeCamp 2008 Supporter
Heather Belin DeGaetano 2001 Supporter
Joseph G. DeGaetano 2000 Supporter
John T. DeGenova 2009 Supporter
Thomas E. Dennard, Jr. 1960 Supporter
Robert H. Derrick 2006 Supporter
Anuj Desai 2007 Supporter
Mary Irene Dickerson 1983 Supporter
Jennifer Snow Diefenbacher 1993 Supporter
Melissa Standard Dillon 1987 Supporter
Dana Garrett Diment 1982 Supporter
Elizabeth B. Diment 2014 Supporter
Richard A. Diment 1982 Supporter
Lawrence B. Domenico 1988 Supporter
Pedro Dorado 2015 Supporter
Rufus T. Dorsey IV 1980 Supporter
Curtis L. Doster 1993 Supporter
William A. Dowell 1974 Supporter
Doris L. Downs 1981 Supporter
Carolyn H. Duckworth Supporter
William H. Duckworth, Jr. Supporter
David Dunham 1976 Supporter
Margaret M. R. Durkin Supporter
M. Michael Egan, Jr. 1976 Supporter
James L. Elliott 1985 Supporter
Wayne T. Elliott 1968 Supporter
Elizabeth Cabral Engelman 1996 Supporter
Geoffrey P. Engelman 1995 Supporter
Edgar W. Ennis, Jr. 1971 Supporter
Emily K. Escoe 2018 Supporter
Alfred L. Evans III 2000 Supporter
Robyn Wilensky Farmer 2002 Supporter
Blake Feldman 2015 Supporter
Henry D. Fellows, Jr. Supporter
Pamela Fellows Supporter
Joseph M. Feuer 1977 Supporter
Jett M. Fisher, Jr. 1983 Supporter
Catherine C. Fitzgerald Supporter
Thomas L. Fitzgerald Supporter
Barry A. Fleming 1994 Supporter
James T. Fordham 1969 Supporter
Deborah Morgan Foresman 1986 Supporter
Herbert E. Franklin, Jr. 1981 Supporter
Terry S. Freedman 1971 Supporter
Jeffrey A. Freeman 2005 Supporter
Barry Friedman Supporter
Jack S. Frierson 2005 Supporter
Allan C. Galis 2010 Supporter
David L. Gappa 1991 Supporter
Christopher A. Gaston 2006 Supporter
David P. Gessert 1998 Supporter
Ronald E. Ginsberg 1970 Supporter
Matthew D. Gobel 2018 Supporter
Ava G. Goble 2018 Supporter
Yvonne S. Godfrey 2011 Supporter
Susan Walker Coico 1998 Supporter
Nicholas Going 2017 Supporter
Joseph R. Goldstein 2017 Supporter
Geniece Davis Granville 2004 Supporter
Philip R. Green 2007 Supporter
S. Jefferson Greenway 1994 Supporter
J. Ellsworth Hall IV 1997 Supporter
Sam S. Harben, Jr. 1961 Supporter
Robert H. Harrison II Supporter
Robert W. Hassett 1976 Supporter
Monica Berjon Hatfield 2015 Supporter
Abbott S. Hayes, Jr. 1994 Supporter
Walter W. Hays, Jr. 1994 Supporter
Paul J. Heald Supporter
Emma Hetherington 2011 Supporter
Julius C. Highsmith, Jr. 1983 Supporter
Willliam A. Hightower 2004 Supporter
Andrew J. Hill III 1977 Supporter
Katherine Jackson Hill 2007 Supporter
Robert B. Hill 1973 Supporter
Sarah A. Hill 2015 Supporter
Marcus Hodge 1984 Supporter
Elizabeth Bloom Hodges 1984 Supporter
Joseph H. Hodges III 1981 Supporter
Daniel P. Hoffey 1993 Supporter
William B. Hollberg 1971 Supporter
Leamon R. Holliday III 1970 Supporter
James D. Hollingsworth 1980 Supporter
Thomas F. Hollingsworth III 2004 Supporter
W. Steele Holman II 1986 Supporter
Jack B. Hood 1971 Supporter
Thomas L. Horan 1993 Supporter
Michael O. Horgan 1985 Supporter
Baxter C. Howell 1970 Supporter
Julie M. Hudgens-Haney 2013 Supporter
Julius M. Hulsey 1963 Supporter
Gail K. Hunnicutt Supporter
Emelyn Hunter Supporter
Hugh T. Hunter 1984 Supporter
Ralph W. Illges 1984 Supporter
R. Christopher Irwin III 1999 Supporter
Stephen L. Ivie 1974 Supporter
Hannah E. Jarrells 2015 Supporter
Horace J. Johnson Jr. 1982 Supporter
Carlton H. Jones III 1986 Supporter
Kenneth P. Jones 1993 Supporter
Lindsay Sain Jones 2014 Supporter
S. Pope Jones, Jr. 1966 Supporter
Brent J. Kaplan 1983 Supporter
Robert N. Katz 1987 Supporter
Raymond J. Kearns 1980 Supporter
Allen B. Keeble 1969 Supporter
Roberta Koss 1992 Supporter
Adam B. Land 2008 Supporter
Leighton W. Lang 1973 Supporter
V. Kevin Lang 2001 Supporter
Thomas Q. Langstaff 1986 Supporter
William W. Lavigno III 1972 Supporter
A. Michael Lee, Jr. 1997 Supporter
Jeffrey L. Lee Jr. 2012 Supporter
Hillel Y. Levin Supporter
Janet Quick Lewis 1987 Supporter
Katherine Goddwin Lewis 1987 Supporter
Mark K. Lewis 1993 Supporter
Carol A. Leyes Supporter
C. Andrew Leyes 2007 Supporter
David K. Linder 1985 Supporter
Aaron W. Lipson 2000 Supporter
Leslie Kulbersh Lipson 2001 Supporter
Elizabeth M. Long 2009 Supporter
H. Scott Lowry, Jr. 2007 Supporter
Kristin Strunk Lowry 2007 Supporter
Jessica Mallanda Lund 2007 Supporter
Roy E. Manoll III 1989 Supporter
Kimberly Many-Jovanovic 1996 Supporter
Timothy B. Marlow 2018 Supporter
Harris G. Martin 2009 Supporter
Keri McCrary Martin 2014 Supporter
Harris R. Mason 2018 Supporter
Kirby Gould Mason 1989 Supporter
Jacob A. Maurer 1997 Supporter
Tracie Johnson Maurer 1996 Supporter
Kathleen M. E. Mayer 2016 Supporter
Michael J. McCleary 1999 Supporter
Rebekah D. McCorvey 2012 Supporter
James E. McDonald 1971 Supporter
Christopher J. McFadden 1985 Supporter
Tucker McKinley 2016 Supporter
Kennerly M. McLendon 1981 Supporter
Cawanna McMichael 2015 Supporter
Maggie L. McMichael 2017 Supporter
Kevin G. Meeks 1999 Supporter
Stephen Michmerhuizen 2009 Supporter
Werner W. Mielke 1984 Supporter
Sean R. Mikula 2001 Supporter
Rebecca H. Miller 2000 Supporter
Patrick S. Mitchell 2000 Supporter
Wayne T. Moor 1986 Supporter
James R. Moye 1976 Supporter
David "Bobo" Mullens III 2014 Supporter
James L. Mullins 1979 Supporter
Heidi M. Murphy Supporter
John P. Neal III 1976 Supporter
Andrea V. Nelson 1991 Supporter
Diane Renbarger Nesson 2009 Supporter
Jeffry M. Netter Supporter
J. Alvin Newton, Jr. 1997 Supporter
Titus T. Nichols 2009 Supporter
Felicia Jones Nickerson 2002 Supporter
Coby S. Nixon 2003 Supporter
Brian Nockleby 1980 Supporter
Robert E. Norman 1990 Supporter
T. Chase Ogletree 2016 Supporter
Matthias Ohm 2014 Supporter
Obiozor I. Okolo 2011 Supporter
Lauren Spotts Otto 2010 Supporter
James V. Painter 1994 Supporter
Kathy Stephens Palmer 1979 Supporter
J. Lee Parrott 1974 Supporter
Brittany M. Partridge 2017 Supporter
Timothy A. Peterson 1980 Supporter
Lori Moates Phillips 2011 Supporter
Anne M. Pippin 2011 Supporter
Annette B. Poulsen Supporter
Thomas O. Powell 1973 Supporter
Nathan B. Pride 1981 Supporter
Megan L. Pritts 2000 Supporter
Toby B. Prodgers 1974 Supporter
Elizabeth Willis Quinn 2001 Supporter
Stephen G. Quinn 2005 Supporter
Greg A. Raburn 2011 Supporter
Nancy C. Ramsey Supporter
Tim Ramsey 1983 Supporter
J. Alexander Reed 2006 Supporter
R. Matthew Reeves 2003 Supporter
William R. Rice 1985 Supporter
Nancy L. Richardson 1989 Supporter
Thomas F. Richardson 1975 Supporter
Edwin D. Robb, Jr. 1970 Supporter
Jamie T. Roberts 1999 Supporter
Leah B. Roberts Supporter
Mary B. Roberts Supporter
Paul Roberts Supporter
Mitchell C. Robins 1995 Supporter
T. Wesley Robinson 1994 Supporter
Usha R. Rodrigues Supporter
Peter B. "Bo" Rutledge Supporter
Nancy E. Sain Supporter
O. Eugene Sain, Jr. 1974 Supporter
Janney E. Sanders 1979 Supporter
Matthew D. Schreck 2002 Supporter
Jack S. Schroder, Jr. 1973 Supporter
Wade A. Schueneman 2009 Supporter
Paul Schwartz Supporter
Randall B. Scoggins 1971 Supporter
Christian G. Seklecki 2008 Supporter
Elizabeth L. Shackleford Supporter
Mark A. Shaffer 1996 Supporter
Elizabeth Dillon Sharp 1983 Supporter
Jeffrey S. Sharp 1984 Supporter
Robin West Shearer 1987 Supporter
Folashade K. Shomade 2007 Supporter
Jay E. Sloman 1994 Supporter
Robert H. Smalley III 1992 Supporter
Paul B. Smart 2000 Supporter
Leslie A. Smernoff Supporter
Megan H. Smernoff 2011 Supporter
Michael S. & Leslie A. Smernoff Supporter
Andrew Z. R. Smith 2017 Supporter
Christina Cooley Smith 1983 Supporter
David Russell Smith 1985 Supporter
Alice E. Snedeker 2009 Supporter
Lawrence S. Spencer, Jr. 1992 Supporter
John W. Stapleton 2013 Supporter
Joshua S. Stein 2004 Supporter
Robert S. Stein 1989 Supporter
Robert W. Steinbruegge 1974 Supporter
Richard W. Stephens 1969 Supporter
John M. Stephenson 1984 Supporter
Nancy Smith Stephenson 1981 Supporter
James W. Stevens II 2001 Supporter
Jon D. Stewart, Jr. 2002 Supporter
Irwin W. Stolz Jr. Supporter
Mary Bell Stolz Supporter
Richard W. Story 1978 Supporter
Wendy A. Strassner 1989 Supporter
George L. Strobel II 1983 Supporter
Ethelynn Stuckey Supporter
Williamson S. Stuckey, Jr. 1959 Supporter
Scott E. Sundby Supporter
R. David Syfan 1982 Supporter
T. Treadwell Syfan 1977 Supporter
Vanessa Weeks Sykes 2001 Supporter
Blake G. Tanase 2014 Supporter
William W. Tanner 1995 Supporter
George O. Taylor, Jr. 1950 Supporter
Mark F. Taylor 1982 Supporter
Allison Stephens Thompson 2006 Supporter
Rachel E. Thompson 2018 Supporter
Ben Thorpe 2014 Supporter
Wendy Thurm Supporter
Richard G. Tisinger, Jr. 1992 Supporter
William L. Tucker 1974 Supporter
Michael L. Van Cise 2006 Supporter
Julie S. Varin 2004 Supporter
Frank W. Virgin 1973 Supporter
Ivo Vissenberg 1995 Supporter
Jason E. Voyles 2003 Supporter
C. Blake Waldrop Supporter
A. Stephenson Wallace 1974 Supporter
Timothy S. Walls 2003 Supporter
Marshall T. Walsh 1974 Supporter
Kevin A. Wangerin 1990 Supporter
John R. Warchol 1993 Supporter
Amanda L. Ward 2018 Supporter
J. Maria Waters 1999 Supporter
John P. Webb 1994 Supporter
G. Joseph Weller 1965 Supporter
Alexander R. Welsh 2012 Supporter
Anne Allen Westbrook 2001 Supporter
P. Leslie Wharton 1979 Supporter
Jan Bates Wheeler Supporter
Mark F. Wheeler Supporter
Frank N. White 1989 Supporter
A. Maley Whitlock 2018 Supporter
Elbert. N. Whitmire III 1979 Supporter
M. Mark Wiggins III 1985 Supporter
James E. Wilbanks 1984 Supporter
Robert D. Wildstein 1983 Supporter
Nancy Williams Supporter
Barry M. Wolfe 1993 Supporter
Lauren Elizabeth Woodyard 2017 Supporter
Ladda Woravitlikit 1995 Supporter
Elizabeth Selby-Worley 1992 Supporter
H. Mark Worsham 1980 Supporter
Dorothy Larkin Young 2000 Supporter
Elinore Carroll 2016 Supporter
Vita E. Zeltser 2004 Supporter
Alana E. Zorrila-Gaston 2006 Supporter
Megan Haley Zurn 2006 Supporter
R. Lawton Zurn 2005 Supporter
Anonymous 2016 Friend
Anonymous 2018 Friend
James W. Ackerman 1991 Friend
Margarete P. Ashmore 1990 Friend
Alisa M. Austin 1984 Friend
Elizabeth Austin Friend
Ryan W. Austin Friend
Kaitlin M. Ball 2014 Friend
Farrar Johnson Barker 2008 Friend
Sarah Bartholomew 1994 Friend
Randy Beck Friend
Ian A. Blalock Friend
Camilla Bracewell Friend
William R. Bracewell Friend
Matthew C. Brown 2009 Friend
Charles L. Browne III 1974 Friend
Walter H. Burt III 1975 Friend
Jerry W. Bussell 1969 Friend
Edgar B. Callaway 2014 Friend
Mary Real Chapin 1983 Friend
Nancie Craven Chapman 1994 Friend
Nathan S. Chapman Friend
Samuel B. Collier 1982 Friend
Andrew J. Conn 2014 Friend
Benjamin T. Cramer 2013 Friend
Brianna R. Daly Friend
Setareh Davoudzadeh 2014 Friend
Elizabeth McKinney deRosset 1998 Friend
Christopher W. DiSenso 1978 Friend
Tiffany L. Donohue 2017 Friend
Oliver S. Drose 2005 Friend
Stephen J. Easley 1984 Friend
Jeffrey A. Eichel 2011 Friend
Allison Escott Maloney 2006 Friend
E. Lenné Espenschied 1985 Friend
Gabrielle E. Espy 2016 Friend
Brenda J. Estenes Friend
Karen Tyler Farr 1999 Friend
Alexander D. Ferraro Friend
Matthew J. Filardi Friend
James W. Fox, Jr. Friend
Abigail C. Frye Friend
Paul Fryer 1975 Friend
Rebecca L. Gabelman 2011 Friend
W. Robert Gignilliat IV 2012 Friend
Stephanie A. Glymph-Ramsey 1994 Friend
Stephanie E. Goddard 2012 Friend
R. Ann Grier 1984 Friend
Mary T. Hall 1979 Friend
Stuart R. Halpern 2014 Friend
Deborah A. Hansen Friend
Timothy J. Hansen Friend
Timothy R. Hansen Friend
C. Thompson Harley 1972 Friend
Cameron D. Hawkins 2008 Friend
Brittany L. Helliar Friend
F. Bryant Henry, Jr. 1974 Friend
J. H. Henry 1972 Friend
Adam L. Hoipkemier 2008 Friend
Kimberly Brownhill Hoipkemier 2010 Friend
Katherine G. Howard 2017 Friend
Hanyun Huang 2013 Friend
Jasmine C. Ito Friend
Sherry Jackson 1987 Friend
Laura Kagel 2006 Friend
Thomas J. Killeen, Jr. 1974 Friend
Edward L. Kinman Friend
Virginia Kinman Friend
Anne Blankenship Knox Friend
Caroline F. Kraczon Friend
Jeffrey M. Kwastel 2003 Friend
Lynnsey G. Lafayette Friend
Greyson B. Lambert Friend
Laura M. Lantrip 2018 Friend
Sandra E. Ledford Friend
Randall M. Lipshutz 1976 Friend
L. Dan Loy 1999 Friend
Michele Person Madison 1998 Friend
Jared B. Magnuson 2018 Friend
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Manly Friend
Robert C. Manly Friend
Sagarika Maram Reddy Friend
Mary Beth Martinez 2013 Friend
Lisa C. Mathis Friend
Emily Cook 2015 Friend
Catherine T. McMahon 2011 Friend
C. Peter Melton 1976 Friend
Samuel L. Mikell 2016 Friend
Hayley Miller Friend
Marie R. Mize Friend
Lynda Moister Friend
Mr. & Mrs. Roger W. Moister, Jr. Friend
Anne S. Moser Friend
Anne S. Moser Friend
Hari Narayanan 2016 Friend
Judith DeMeester Nichols 1988 Friend
John F. Lee Niedrach 2012 Friend
Ifedinma C. Nwankwo Friend
Eitan Ovadia 2006 Friend
C. Oliver Oxford 1965 Friend
G. Alexander Panos 1997 Friend
Aarsh M. Patel Friend
Nehi Patel Friend
Kelley E. Pilcher Friend
Mr. C. Bryan Pulliam Friend
Lara O. Pulliam Friend
James A. Purcell 2012 Friend
Susan Taylor Rash 1989 Friend
Tanya Doherty Reagan 1996 Friend
Elliot Ream 2016 Friend
Bala M. Reddy Friend
Sunitha M. Reddy Friend
Carl N. Richardson, Jr. 1965 Friend
Elizabeth Roberts Friend
Marcus T. Roberts 2010 Friend
Sarah E. Robertson 2018 Friend
Kristin M. Timm 2006 Friend
Tyler M. Sandifer 2018 Friend
Caroline F. Savini 2018 Friend
George F. Schramm Friend
Sara Speas Schramm Friend
Susan R. Shan 2016 Friend
Riane Sharp 2017 Friend
Mark T. Shawe 1980 Friend
Joel N. Shiver 1991 Friend
Cody L. Shubert 2018 Friend
Alex D. Sklut 2011 Friend
Norman J. Slawsky 1980 Friend
Harmon T. Smith, Jr. 1967 Friend
James P. Smith 1981 Friend
Marie C. Smith 2014 Friend
Charles W. Snyder 1982 Friend
Philip B. Spivey 1976 Friend
Maurice Sponcler, Jr. 1967 Friend
Olivia K. Spradley Friend
W. Brooks Stillwell III 1971 Friend
Arthur D. Strathern III 1988 Friend
Robert B. Struble 1954 Friend
Joseph D. Summer 2016 Friend
Jazmin L. Summerlin Friend
Brandon K. Sykes 2014 Friend
Amy Taylor Friend
Brett D. Tokarczyk 2011 Friend
Jonathan S. Tonge 2016 Friend
Reed H. Turry Friend
Eugene C. Tutwiler III 1979 Friend
Leah L. Weinberg 2005 Friend
Sonja R. West Friend
Texys V. Morris 2011 Friend
James A. Whitley Friend
Judy D. Whitley Friend
Donald E. Wilkes, Jr. Friend
Elizabeth Wilkes Friend
Ashley H. Willard Friend
Hallie E. Willis 2018 Friend
Donna G. Wrinkle Friend
Raymond B. Wrinkle Friend
Richmond B. Wrinkle Friend